Apartments for Rent near Canton Corners in Canton, GA - Page 3
-
1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,028+
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,988+
MAA Shiloh
1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,289+Base Rent$1,175 - $5,755Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $5,804
Avana Cumberland
2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,273+3 BEDS$1,369+4 BEDS$1,459+
The Cumberland
1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,265 - $7,819Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422
Cortland on Cumberland
8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Milstead
3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,266 - $1,732Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,762
Greens at Windy Hill
970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,955+
Charlestowne
50 Creekside Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,433+Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,680
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
|1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,262+3 BEDS$1,593+
Element 41
991 Wylie Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,390+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,512+Base Rent$1,203 - $9,313Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $9,432
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,795+
Foundry Duluth
3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,336+
Edgewater at Sandy Springs
7600 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,121+
The Pointe at Preston Ridge
950 Executive Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,802 - $3,794Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,795
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,229+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,367+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,788+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$2,231+Base Rent$986 - $3,098Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,252
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,350+
Summit Crossing
3920 Ivy Summit Ct, Cumming, GA 30041 -
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,965+
Azalea Springs
2010 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Price Drop. $569 Off1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$3,004+
Woodhaven at Park Bridge Apartments
15000 Parkview Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
|1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,902+
Marquis at Perimeter Center
57 Trowbridge Lake Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,171Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,607
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,999+
Barrington Hills Apartments
3352 Chelsea Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,113+
Willowest in Vinings
50 Adams Lake Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,666+
The Atlantic Newtown
9230 Nesbit Ferry Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,974+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,286 - $10,532Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $10,597
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,882+
Veranda Knolls
100 Ivey Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,785+
The Drexel Collective
100 Drexel Pt, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,630+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,915+
Lakeside at Milton Park
26000 Mill Creek Ave, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,512+
The Oaks at Johns Creek
11000 Lakefield Pl, Johns Creek, GA 30097