Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mills Crossing in Buford, GA - Page 8

18,802 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $145 Off
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+

    Dunwoody Glen

    6750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30360
    (470) 397-5713
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,001+
    1 BED
    $1,034+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $5,045
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,001 - $5,086

    Avana Court

    3800 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (678) 253-4580
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,124+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,824

    Kings Reserve Suwanee

    1220 Satellite Blvd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024
    (855) 923-1423
  4. Price Drop. $651 Off
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,813+
    3 BEDS
    $2,347+

    Cadence

    1270 Hillcrest Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518
    (470) 778-4179
  5. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,787+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,074 - $1,878
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,908

    Indian Trail Apartments

    1100 Indian Trail Lilburn Rd, Norcross, GA 30093
    (678) 535-3940
  6. Price Drop. $355 Off
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,427+
    3 BEDS
    $1,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $1,846
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,846

    Crossing at Holcomb Bridge

    100 Old Holcomb Bridge Way, Roswell, GA 30076
    (706) 928-8414
  7. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $890+
    2 BEDS
    $989+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$860 - $1,989
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$890 - $2,019

    Regal Vista

    3475 Pleasantbrook Village Ln, Atlanta, GA 30340
    (470) 323-8656
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.