Apartments for Rent near Mills Crossing in Buford, GA - Page 4
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,467 - $6,998Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $7,039
-
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$951+1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$910 - $7,379Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$951 - $7,420
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,171Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,607
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,666+
The Atlantic Newtown
9230 Nesbit Ferry Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,973+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,879+
ReNew Dunwoody
501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,635+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$1,824+
Spaulding Hills
6701 Winterbrook Ct, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,512+
The Oaks at Johns Creek
11000 Lakefield Pl, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$3,193+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Willow Trail Apartments
1500 Willow Trail Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,249
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,325 - $9,803Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $9,906
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,334 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,302
The Cleo Dunwoody
1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,213 - $8,758Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $8,833
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,550+
10 Perimeter Park
10 Perimeter Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,689+
North Park Estates
13201 Deerfield Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,046 - $4,429Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $4,497
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$2,010+
Enclave at Roswell
11251 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,425+
Preserve at Dunwoody
8600 Roberts Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,558+
Corners at 1700
1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,651+
Groves of Lawrenceville
850 Hillcrest Green Dr NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,874+
Parc @ 980
980 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 BED$914+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,465+
Elliot Gwinnett Place
4025 Arc Way, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $309 Off1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,946+
Perimeter Gardens at Georgetown
100 Azalea Gardens Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,317+
Lakeside Retreat at Peachtree Corners
3600 Park Lake Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,575+
Elliot Norcross
1355 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,490+
Deerfield Village
13085 Morris Rd, Milton, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|1 BED$855+2 BEDS$996+3 BEDS$1,544+
Elevate at Jackson Creek
3201 Sunrise Village Ln, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,158+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$912+2 BEDS$991+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,688 - $2,384
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $406 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,817+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,852
Holland Park
1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,804+
The Paxton
4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,828Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,846
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,355+
Summit Crossing
3920 Ivy Summit Ct, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,455+
Lyric Sugar Hill
1170 Temple Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,172 - $7,018Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,951
Cortland Duluth
1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096