Apartments for Rent near Mall of Georgia Shops in Buford, GA - Page 13
-
1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+ -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,307+Base Rent$1,479 - $4,897Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $3,0131377 Brookhaven Apartments
1377 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,540+
Elliot Roswell Apartments
1450 Raintree Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,441 - $2,506Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,960
Villas at Loganville
2935 Rosebud Rd, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,187 - $3,358Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,608
The Bricks Perimeter Center
302 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,558Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,599
Avana Uptown
2910 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,990+2 BEDS$3,252+3 BEDS$3,690+Base Rent$2,940 - $5,005Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,990 - $5,055
Vickers Roswell
1180 Canton St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,628+
The Exchange at Winder
839 Exchange Cir, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,914+Base Rent$2,004 - $3,574Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $3,117
Everleigh Halcyon Village
6550 Halcyon Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,080+
Harrison at Braselton
1500 Noble Vines Dr, Buford, GA 30519 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,086+
Advenir at Dawson Hills
786 Parker Forest Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$2,112+
The Blakely
542 Glen Gee Rd, Pendergrass, GA 30567 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$2,757+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$2,619 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,677 - $3,948
Hayloft Suwanee - 55+ Active Adult Community
2000 Harvest Pond Cir, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,125+
Covey Homes Loganville
3209 Highway 78, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Chateau 55+ Age Exclusive Apartments
1670 Friendship Rd, Hoschton, GA 30548 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,508+4 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $3,258
Summerwell Mill Creek
2510 Spring Rush Dr, Buford, GA 30519 -
1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,150+
Park Place 55+ Age Exclusive Apartments
77 E Pike St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,249+4 BEDS$2,369+
ABODE at Magnolia Bluff
6804 Spout Springs Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Ivy Brookhaven
3028 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$1,997+
The Maddox
4370 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,526+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,388Required Monthly Fees$78 - $83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,622
The Pointe at Concord
575 Concord Rd, Jefferson, GA 30549 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,390+
The Carson at Peachtree Corners
2200 Montrose Pky NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,408+
Magnolia Pointe
1475 Boggs Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,779+
The Flats at Southlawn Apartments
30 S Clayton St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,650+
Indigo Apartments Gainesville
150 Orchard Brook Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,106+1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,548+
The Atlantic Ashford
3716 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,260+
Arches at Glenridge
5610 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,832+4 BEDS$2,051+
Everly
2800 Herrington Woods Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,217+3 BEDS$1,972+
Paramont
4201 Pleasant Lake Village, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,934+
Dakota Mill Creek
2705 Mall of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $224 Off
-
Price Drop. $131 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,350+
Veridian at Sandy Springs
1800 Windridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,566+
Mirador at Idlewood
1250 Brockett Rd, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,155+
Linq at North Springs
6919 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -