Apartments for Rent near Horizon Place in Buford, GA - Page 12
-
Exceptional Value -
1 - 4 BEDSCall for RentPeachtree Creek on Ponce
4692 E Ponce de Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
-
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,159+
Wimberly Manor, A 62+ Community
165 E Wright St, Winder, GA 30680 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Chateau 55+ Age Exclusive Apartments
1670 Friendship Rd, Hoschton, GA 30548 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,508+4 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $3,258
Summerwell Mill Creek
2510 Spring Rush Dr, Buford, GA 30519 -
1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,570+4 BEDS$1,733+
Sandpiper Terrace
283 Capitol Ave, Winder, GA 30680 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,249+4 BEDS$2,199+
ABODE at Magnolia Bluff
6804 Spout Springs Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,700+
Amberlake Village
2906 Old Norcross Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$2,176+
The Point at Perimeter
100 Ashford Gables Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,548+
Durant at Sugarloaf Apartment Homes
50 St Marlowe Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $224 Off
-
1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,611+
Mirador at Idlewood
1250 Brockett Rd, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,524+
The Atlantic Ashford
3716 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$1,997+
The Maddox
4370 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,650+
Indigo Apartments Gainesville
150 Orchard Brook Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
3 BEDS$2,005
Park at Johns Creek 55+ Active Adult Living
4345 Alta Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,660+
Elliot Roswell Apartments
1450 Raintree Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,710+
Centre at Peachtree Corners
3325 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,044+
Five Oaks
1200 Montreal Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $294 Off1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,945+
Paramont
4201 Pleasant Lake Village, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $476 Off1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,283+
Reserve at Twin Oaks
1108 Montreal Rd, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $131 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,350+
Veridian at Sandy Springs
1800 Windridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$1,824+
Hawthorne Gates
7200 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$1,934+
Dakota Mill Creek
2705 Mall of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,441 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,960
Villas at Loganville
2935 Rosebud Rd, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,223+3 BEDS$1,404+
Sycamore Ridge
1240 Vineyard Way, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,433+
Wood Bridge Apartments
680 Park Bridge Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,079+
Greystone Summit Forsyth
1050 Greystone Summit Dr, Cumming, GA 30040 -
1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,584+
Edgewater on Lanier
2419 Old Thompson Bridge Rd, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Good Value1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,573+
Seven Pines
2845 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,408+
Magnolia Pointe
1475 Boggs Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,841+4 BEDS$2,051+
Everly
2800 Herrington Woods Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,804+
Highland Park Atlanta
100 Highland Park Trl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,990+2 BEDS$3,252+3 BEDS$3,690+Base Rent$2,940 - $5,005Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,990 - $5,055
Vickers Roswell
1180 Canton St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,628+
The Exchange at Winder
839 Exchange Cir, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,779+
The Flats at Southlawn Apartments
30 S Clayton St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,080+
Harrison at Braselton
1500 Noble Vines Dr, Buford, GA 30519 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,329+4 BEDS$2,329+
Tricon Trickum Hill
429 Trickum Hill Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$2,124+
The Blakely
542 Glen Gee Rd, Pendergrass, GA 30567