Apartments for Rent near Horizon Place in Buford, GA - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,534+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,896 - $4,061
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,628+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $4,063
Everleigh Duluth 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3215 Hill St NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,837 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,912
Annabelle on Main 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2375 Main St, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,908+Base Rent$1,439 - $6,029Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,998
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,011
The Overlook Sandy Springs
7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,873+
The Reserve at Johns Creek Walk
6215 Johns Creek Cmn, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,725+
Adar at Golden Gate
4900 Central Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,082+
Grande Oaks
100 Legacy Oaks Cir, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,758+
Woodgate Apartments
3248 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,700+
Hampton Woods
1800 Hampton Xing, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,699+
Alessia Gardens
1200 Lanier Mill Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Discounts1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,610+
Creekside Apartments
3637 Pleasantdale Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$2,119+
The Asher at Sugarloaf
4975 Sugarloaf Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,325
SYNC at Ten Oaks
405 Philip Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,538+
Celadon on Club Apartments
3355 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,875+
Tucker Square
1313 Stone Mill Way, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Good Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,745+
Midwood Estates
3480 Morningside Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,398+4 BEDS$1,541+
Harrison Village
1368 Harrison Dr, Gainesville, GA 30507 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Arbors
100 Arbor Cir, Tucker, GA 30084 -
STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,117+
KRC Alderwood Trails
2917 N Dekalb Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,242+
Bluestone Village Apartments
3812 McElroy Rd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,599+
Pleasantdale Crossing
1000 Pleasantdale Xing, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,350+
Village at the Creek Apartments
751 N Indian Creek Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,340Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,570Skye Suwanee Town Center
500 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
-
Price Drop. $510 Off1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,747+
Atlas LaVista Hills
2200 Parklake Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,596 - $2,708Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $2,144
Bradley Park
350 Bradley Park Ln, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Good Value1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,216+3 BEDS$1,633+
Aspen Pointe
1300 Gran Crique Dr, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,859+
Cambridge Downs
2945 Rosebud Rd, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,788Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,170
Brookside Heights
326 Canton Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,700+
1 Park Central Apartment Homes
1 Ashley Lakes Dr NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$1,958+Base Rent$1,368 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,026
53 West
1000 Wood Acres Rd, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,081+
The Carlyle at Perimeter
100 Dunwoody Gables Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,586+
Grayson Park Estates
1525 Grayson Hwy, Grayson, GA 30017 -
Good Value1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,100+
Stanford Village
5375 Stanford Village Ln NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,400+
Avenues at Holcomb Bridge
3383 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $455 Off