Apartments for Rent near Holland Point in Buford, GA - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,357+
2370 Main @ Sugarloaf
2370 Main St NW, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,727
Fieldhouse Apartments
44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,196+
Sugarloaf Grove
1850 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,997Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,535
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,899+
Advenir at Flowery Branch
1000 Overbrook Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,930
Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments
1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,049+
Brightside at Jefferson
43 Cactus Blossom Ct, Jefferson, GA 30549 -
Good Value1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,228+3 BEDS$1,650+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,249 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $3,266
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,695+4 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$922 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $2,010
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,417+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,131+
Highlands at Sugarloaf
1796 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,829
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Views
2300 Country Walk, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Discounts1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,275+
Grande Club
3740 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,293+
Waterstone at Big Creek Apartments
50 Estuary Trl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,975+
Reflections on Sweetwater Apartments
3405 Sweetwater Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,733+
The Crest at Berkeley Lake
3575 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,529Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $3,529
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,300+
Avonlea On The River
6015 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $676 Off
-
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,569+
Carrington Park at Lake Lanier
150 Carrington Park Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,928+
The Crest at Sugarloaf
1400 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,042+
Retreat at Sweetwater
3355 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,515+
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Price Drop. $248 Off
-
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,967+
Jefferson at the Perimeter Apartments
4867 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,144+
The Residences on McGinnis Ferry Apartments
4021 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,015+
The Park at Greatstone
1700 Weatherly Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$976 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,269+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good Value1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Venue at Big Creek
50 Venue Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,257+3 BEDS$2,439+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,311+
Park on Sweetwater
3400 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,824
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,555+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436
Bridgewater
1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$972 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076