Apartments for Rent near Virginia Station in Atlanta, GA - Page 8
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,331+
-
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,027+
Parkside at Town Center
1615 Cobb Pky N, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,285+
Belmont Crossing Apartment Homes
269 Highway 138 SW, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,337+Base Rent$1,196 - $5,833Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $5,882
Avana Cumberland
2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,665+Base Rent$1,205 - $3,808Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,115
Gables Century Center
1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,007+1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,384+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,185+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,277+3 BEDS$1,369+4 BEDS$1,459+
The Cumberland
1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,265 - $7,819Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422
Cortland on Cumberland
8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,266 - $1,732Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,762
Greens at Windy Hill
970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,109+
Magnolia Vinings
2151 Cumberland Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,651+
Retreat at Stonecrest
40 Amanda Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,607+
Telephone Factory Lofts
828-828 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,147+3 BEDS$1,417+Base Rent$1,091 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,926
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,709+
Morningside Courts
594 Wimbledon Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,594+
Element 41
991 Wylie Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,401+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,118+
Arium Lenox Park
2124 Gables Dr, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,148+3 BEDS$1,671+
Las Palmas Apartments
1 Seasons Pkwy, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,547+Base Rent$1,238 - $9,581Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $9,700
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,422+
Arbor Mill Apartments at Norcross
1850 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,264Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589
Hairston Woods
1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$924+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,429+
Crest on Peachtree
710 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,335+
Edgewater at Sandy Springs
7600 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,351 - $1,991Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,026
The Oakley Apartments
6350-6400 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,295+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,771+
Waterford Place at Mt. Zion
3196 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Atlantic Loring Heights
300 Deering Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $193 Off|1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,590+
The Atlantic Brookwood
2035 NE Peachtree Rd, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,303 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $7,331
Avana on Main
508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,068 - $1,564Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,528
Crestmont Apartments
500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,872+
Venue Brookwood Apartments
100 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,400+
Appletree
2328 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,751 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,536
Tens on West
1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,962+
Station R Apartments
Moreland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$1,518 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $3,026
1133 on the Square
133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$1,038+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,972+
The Brooke
2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,585+
Legacy Ridge
5750 Buffington Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349