Apartments for Rent near Virginia Station in Atlanta, GA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $468 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,209 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,565
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,863+
Wesley Providence Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Providence Pky, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,467 - $6,998Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $7,039
Avana Twenty9
2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,287+3 BEDS$1,755+
Walden Brook Apartments
100 Walden Brook Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$951+1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$910 - $7,379Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$951 - $7,420
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,846Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,864
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,044+3 BEDS$1,652+
The Legacy at Druid Hills
1491 N Druid Valley Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,650+
Collier Trailside
1391 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,097 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,468
Mandalay Villas
1395 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,185+
The Hub at 934 Apartments
934 Garden Walk Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $146 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,191+3 BEDS$1,562+
The Ashford at Stone Ridge
1048 Flat Shoals Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,100+
Wesley Townsend Apartments at Buckhead
200 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,999+
Barrington Hills Apartments
3352 Chelsea Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,287 - $10,532Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $10,597
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
STUDIO$1,445+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,850+
Canopy East Lake Apartments
3106 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,718+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,154Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,274
Marchon
Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,804+
The Paxton
4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,785+
The Drexel Collective
100 Drexel Pt, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,879+
ReNew Dunwoody
501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
|STUDIO$1,966+1 BED$2,017+
FLATS at Ponce City Market
675 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397
Pencil Factory Flats
349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,994+
Westhaven at Vinings
5900 Suffex Green Ln, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,291+
Apex West Midtown
1133 Huff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,461+
Evergreen Lenox Park
100 Lenox Park Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,675+
Lakeshore Crossing
100 Lakeshore Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,199+
Novus on Cobb Apartments
2950 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,045+
EVERGREEN TERRACE
8064 S Fulton Pky, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Rocca Apartments
3280 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,657+
Alexander at Stonecrest Apartments
100 Leslie Oaks Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Ashford
1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,691Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,709
Brodick Hill
7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $345 Off2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,765+
The Columns at Lake Ridge
3900 Lake Ridge Ln, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$1,824+
Spaulding Hills
6701 Winterbrook Ct, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,312+
Brookstone
1081 Garden Walk Blvd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,853+
Anthem on Ashley
720 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,124 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,207 - $1,813
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,284+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,985Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,985
The Abbey At Eagles Landing
1107 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281