Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South Downtown: Broad in Atlanta, GA - Page 12

52,066 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,967+
    1 BED
    $2,201+
    2 BEDS
    $3,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863

    AMLI Atlantic Station

    10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363
    (470) 681-9146
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,572+

    Union Green

    4980 Stonewall Tell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349
    (470) 327-8697
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $2,044+
    2 BEDS
    $2,603+
    3 BEDS
    $3,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $3,497
    Required Monthly Fees$171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,655

    The Grace Residences

    200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332
    (470) 944-1889
  4. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+

    Solis Kennesaw

    3238 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066
    (470) 598-5214
  5. Price Drop. $402 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $3,371
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,371

    Hanover Edgewood

    285 Mayson Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 588-4129
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,686+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $3,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,892+

    Loria Ansley

    1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 661-0950
  7. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $4,995+
    3 BEDS
    $5,999+

    The Mitchell

    250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (678) 846-9526
  8. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,507+
    3 BEDS
    $3,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$207
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,507 - $3,406

    The Rosemoor

    250 Foster Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (470) 944-8823
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,879+
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $2,480+
    3 BEDS
    $3,294+

    Rue 108

    108 Townpark Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 766-5739
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555

    Solis Peachtree Corners

    4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 305-6699
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $5,922
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $6,119

    Avana Cheshire Bridge

    2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5695
  12. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+

    MAA Shiloh

    1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 458-2520
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $5,759
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $5,808

    Avana Cumberland

    2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0166
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,967
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $2,223

    Gables Century Center

    1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5870
  15. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  16. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    3 BEDS
    $1,449+
    4 BEDS
    $1,497+

    The Cumberland

    1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (844) 736-1634
  17. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $8,168
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,452

    Cortland on Cumberland

    8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (205) 671-4043
  18. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+

    MAA Buckhead

    360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-9190
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.