Apartments for Rent near Cumberland Mall in Atlanta, GA - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$3,816+Base Rent$1,602 - $4,334Required Monthly Fees$52 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,392
-
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,258+
Aldridge at Town Village
3024 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,815+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,687 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $3,159
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,972+3 BEDS$2,217+
Avonlea Creekside
2905 Chastain Meadows Pky, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,832+1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,958+
Tailor O4W
525 NE North Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,373+3 BEDS$4,482+
The Hadley
770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,174+
Sugarloaf Grove
1850 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,984+3 BEDS$3,745+Base Rent$1,842 - $9,294Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,894
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,675+
The Ellison
1650 N Roberts Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,303 - $5,952Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,809
Alton East
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $199 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,157+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,376 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,666
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Vivian
1246 Allene Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$4,505+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $547 Off1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,695+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,590Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,691
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
STUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,777+
Avondale Hills
750 Avondale Creek Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,215+
The Indigo
300 Prominence Point Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,630+
The Paramount
3223 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,877+
Springside Powder Springs Apartments & Townhomes
4484 Marietta St, Powder Springs, GA 30127 -
1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,632+
Briar Park 55+ Apartments
3263 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,105+4 BEDS$1,045+
Reflection
111 John Wesley Dobbs Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Harmony Park Apartments
7250 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Polaris at East Point
3072 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,200+4 BEDS$1,300+
The Preserve at Camp Creek
3540 N Camp Creek Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,854+
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals