Apartments for Rent near Cumberland Mall in Atlanta, GA - Page 16
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,215+
-
1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,630+
The Paramount
3223 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,877+
Springside Powder Springs Apartments & Townhomes
4484 Marietta St, Powder Springs, GA 30127 -
1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,632+
Briar Park 55+ Apartments
3263 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,404 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $3,190
The Lacy at South Main
2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,820+4 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,360
Skymor Panola
1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,616+
The Meridian
2170 Cook Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
-
1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,662+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,688+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,440+
Nissan Golden Gate
1075 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,174 - $10,040Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $2,629
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,650+
Elevate at Stewarts Mill
3421 W Stewarts Mill Rd, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,291+3 BEDS$4,775+Base Rent$2,203 - $11,565Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,843
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,869+4 BEDS$2,169+Base Rent$1,074 - $2,152Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,184
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$1,207 - $3,293Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,748
Greenhouse Apartments
3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,474+
SkyHouse Buckhead
3390 Stratford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,747+
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,131+
Highlands at Sugarloaf
1796 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,591+
Icon Avondale Apartments
3330 Mountain Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Discounts1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Reserve at Maple Ridge
3073 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,989
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,519+
Crystal Grove Townhomes
2609 Charlestown Dr, Atlanta, GA 30337 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Carrigan
1038 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Views
2300 Country Walk, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Discounts1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,100+
Grande Club
3740 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,354+
The Hendrix
1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,500+
Lake Crossing
1325 Riverside Pkwy, Austell, GA 30168 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,628+
The Crest at Berkeley Lake
3575 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,625
Britain Village
1291 Britain Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $473 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,350+
Avonlea On The River
6015 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$855+2 BEDS$975+
The Park at Palatine
5724 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,643
Landings at Sweetwater Creek
100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $494 Off1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$1,923+
Avonlea Towne Lake
1000 Avonlea Pl, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $497 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Park at Leeds
5420 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,928+
The Crest at Sugarloaf
1400 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044