Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Camp Creek Station in Atlanta, GA - Page 6

18,404 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $218 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,701
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,636 - $9,856
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $9,921

    Avana Powers Ferry

    1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 868-2533
  2. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,733
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $2,116
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,236

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  3. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,846
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,686 - $2,237
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,397

    Pencil Factory Flats

    349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-3865
  4. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,594
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $1,691
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $1,709

    Brodick Hill

    7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (706) 702-1176
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $2,760
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,469

    Gables Mill

    100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 435-8659
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,311
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $1,627
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $1,648

    Trellis

    1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008
    (470) 946-7823
  7. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,509
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,985

    The Abbey At Eagles Landing

    1107 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    (470) 990-9377
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.