Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Camp Creek Station in Atlanta, GA - Page 2

18,411 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,630

    Osborne Hills

    2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060
    (470) 474-6201
  2. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,797
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,783 - $1,808
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $1,822

    Buckhead and Vine

    3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 944-5868
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $5,250
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,510

    The Springs at Peachtree Corners

    3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (833) 313-9723
  4. Price Drop. $428 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,203
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,163 - $10,445
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $10,485

    Cortland at Buckhead Village

    3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-7728
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,605
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $7,424
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,605 - $7,425

    AMLI Lenox

    3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-7752
  6. Price Drop. $866 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,967
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,777 - $4,601
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,967 - $4,791

    Novel Midtown

    1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-3823
  7. Price Drop. $559 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,765
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $3,836
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,765 - $3,901

    Alta Porter on Peachtree

    3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 279-5569
  8. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,083
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,018 - $2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,083 - $2,560

    Broadstone 2Thirty

    230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 264-8780
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $1,774
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,774

    Sylvan Tributary

    1851 Market St, Douglasville, GA 30135
    (786) 733-5561
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,261
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $4,667
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $2,546

    Tallulah

    2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (929) 552-8631
  11. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,832
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,724 - $1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $2,033

    Elan Sweetwater Creek

    1065 Preston Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (770) 830-3708
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.