Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Camp Creek Station in Atlanta, GA - Page 4
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,594Base Rent$1,523 - $4,390Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $4,461
Avana on Main
508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,967Base Rent$1,895 - $9,183Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $7,079
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,756Base Rent$1,680 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $1,946
Crestmont Apartments
500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,698Base Rent$2,563 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,698 - $3,536
Tens on West
1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,716Base Rent$2,637 - $5,788Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,716 - $3,026
1133 on the Square
133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|
-
|2 BEDS$1,465
Manchester Place Apartments
1600 Blairs Bridge Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,726Base Rent$1,585 - $5,927Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $6,068
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,914
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value
-
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,750
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $158 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,532Base Rent$2,395 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
-
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$2,437
92 West Paces Luxury Apartments
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,317Base Rent$2,317 - $6,021Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $6,021
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|2 BEDS$1,505
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,083Base Rent$1,999 - $5,540Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,083 - $2,752
Gables Montclair
100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Discounts|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,334Base Rent$1,269 - $2,369Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,434
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,816Base Rent$1,761 - $6,195Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,816 - $1,911
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,476Base Rent$2,358 - $9,164Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $6,655
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030