Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Buford Junction in Atlanta, GA - Page 14

54,006 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $312 Off
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,446 - $6,426
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $6,572

    Ascent Peachtree

    161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (470) 944-5732
  2. Price Drop. $458 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,642+
    1 BED
    $1,824+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+

    The Linc Brookhaven

    4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 426-7017
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $2,151+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $6,134
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,608

    Broadstone Junction

    500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071
    (855) 701-9076
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,466+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,994+
    3 BEDS
    $2,442+

    The Reid

    2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (470) 823-8870
  5. STUDIO
    $2,091+
    1 BED
    $2,161+
    2 BEDS
    $2,781+
    3 BEDS
    $3,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,877 - $6,188
    Required Monthly Fees$214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,091 - $3,439

    Gables Vinings Village

    2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 460-7512
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946

    AMLI Flatiron

    3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-8858
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,583+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,328+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686

    505 Courtland

    505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 558-0156
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,481+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,702
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,271

    Broadstone Upper Westside

    2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-7832
  9. Price Drop. $635 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,241+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    3 BEDS
    $3,982+

    903 Peachtree

    903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 620-9355
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    3 BEDS
    $2,699+

    Lumen Doraville

    4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360
    (833) 681-5754
  11. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $3,604+
    3 BEDS
    $4,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $16,923
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $17,198

    Nomia

    1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 916-8986
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    3 BEDS
    $2,061+

    Ella

    2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-7359
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $4,255+
    3 BEDS
    $4,697+

    Emmi Midtown

    1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 279-4557
  14. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,002+
    3 BEDS
    $888+
    4 BEDS
    $782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$769 - $1,029
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,042

    Westmar Student Lofts

    800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 884-4302
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,045+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,375+
    4 BEDS
    $1,400+

    Square On 5th

    848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 823-8274
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $1,945
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,858

    Calibre Lake

    100 Calibre Lake Pky, Smyrna, GA 30082
    (470) 944-6840
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,378+
    3 BEDS
    $1,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,079 - $1,449
    Required Monthly Fees$79 - $99
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,548

    Brookfield Park Townhomes & Apartments

    893 Briar Creek Ct NE, Conyers, GA 30012
    (470) 486-7716
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.