Apartments for Rent near 1745 Defoor Place in Atlanta, GA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,380+
-
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,083 - $7,564Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $4,668
Cortland at the Village
2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $387 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,497 - $7,659Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029
Cortland Old Fourth Ward
49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,353 - $6,653Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993
Cortland at Armour Yards
415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,837Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,915
Cortland Woodlands
2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,291Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $6,987
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,436+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,160+
MAA Gardens
1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,765+
MAA Centennial Park
305 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,231+
The Row at Barrett
2650 Cobb Place Ln NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+
Ellis at Huntcrest
2370 Sever Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$2,044+
Oakwood Vista
100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,790+
Sweetwater Vista
1905 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,435+
ACCENT SUWANEE CREEK
1770 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,867+
Gentry
3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,285+
The Archer In Acworth
5360 Cherokee St, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,295+
Regency Square
3250 Mercer University Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,840+
Wood Creek at Roswell
600 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,350+
Harbor Pointe
500 Harbor Pointe Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $452 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,887+Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032
Cortland at Phipps Plaza
707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $534 Off|STUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,218+
MAA West Midtown
1330 Fairmont Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $484 Off|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,977+
Riverside Parc
1925 Waycrest Dr, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $537 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$2,299+
Arbors At Winters Chapel
4335 Winters Chapel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Oxford Apartments
3400 Club Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,320+
Dunwoody Crossing
700 Summit Place Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,275+
Residences on Riverdale
5801 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,675+
Gateway South Apartments
2001 Sylvan Rd, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,430 - $1,808Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,822
Buckhead and Vine
3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,450+
Madison Brookhaven
3078 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bell Collier Village
1950 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$924+2 BEDS$890+3 BEDS$890+
The Villages of Castleberry I&II
600 Greensferry Ave, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,545+
The Jaxon
4659 Dawson Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$885+4 BEDS$875+Base Rent$875 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,595
Shiloh Green
50 Walton Green Way NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,440+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$809+
One12 Courtland
112 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021