Apartments for Rent near Shops at Claire in Alpharetta, GA - Page 6
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,610+
-
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,965+
Azalea Springs
2010 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Price Drop. $640 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,761
Decatur Highlands
10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,194+
Shores on Sweetwater
3525 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,999+
Woodhaven at Park Bridge Apartments
15000 Parkview Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,992+Base Rent$1,468 - $6,649Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $6,690
Avana Twenty9
2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,281+Base Rent$921 - $7,063Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $7,104
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,269 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,858
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
|1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$1,902+
Marquis at Perimeter Center
57 Trowbridge Lake Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,044+3 BEDS$1,314+
The Legacy at Druid Hills
1491 N Druid Valley Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,788 - $2,343Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,422
Tremont
3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,650+
Collier Trailside
1391 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,089Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,540
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009
Peachtree Park
1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,100+
Wesley Townsend Apartments at Buckhead
200 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|1 BED$968+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,999+
Barrington Hills Apartments
3352 Chelsea Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,083+
Willowest in Vinings
50 Adams Lake Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,292+
The Atlantic Newtown
9230 Nesbit Ferry Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,978+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,208 - $7,031Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,951
Cortland Duluth
1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,224 - $11,081Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $11,146
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,789+
The Paxton
4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,886+
Veranda Knolls
100 Ivey Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,412+Base Rent$1,564 - $3,892Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $2,412
CB Lofts Apartments
2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,821+
Westhaven at Vinings
5900 Suffex Green Ln, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,457+
Evergreen Lenox Park
100 Lenox Park Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,675+
Lakeshore Crossing
100 Lakeshore Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,073+
MAA Prescott
1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,951+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Rocca Apartments
3280 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,655+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,613+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $345 Off2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,765+
The Columns at Lake Ridge
3900 Lake Ridge Ln, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
|1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$1,805+
Spaulding Hills
6701 Winterbrook Ct, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,935+
Lakeside at Milton Park
26000 Mill Creek Ave, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,488+
The Oaks at Johns Creek
11000 Lakefield Pl, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Willow Trail Apartments
1500 Willow Trail Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,636+
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$1,287 - $1,694Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,715
Trellis
1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,342+
The Atlantic Howell Station
3655 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096