Apartments for Rent near Shops at Claire in Alpharetta, GA - Page 17
-
1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,142+3 BEDS$1,637+
-
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,162 - $5,351Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,159
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,102+
Regency Johns Creek
11134 Medlock Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Discounts1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,699+
Valley Brook Crossing Apartments
777 Valley Brook Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $363 OffSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,729+
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,547+
Seven Springs Apartments
100 Ridgebrook Way, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,009+
Campus Crossings Briarcliff
1659 Briarcliff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,127+
Lea Woodstock
1 Sycamore Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,343+Base Rent$1,066 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,642
Anzio
3100 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$2,161+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good Value1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,155+
Emblem Alpharetta (a 55+ Community)
1000 Fanfare Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,999+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,325
SYNC at Ten Oaks
405 Philip Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $359 Off1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,520+
Twenty25 Barrett
2025 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,808+
The Reserve at Johns Creek Walk
6215 Johns Creek Cmn, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,875+
1250 West Apartments
1250 Powder Springs St SW, Marietta, GA 30064 -
1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,422+
Flats at North Springs
6850 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,265+
Grove at Stonebrook Apartments and Townhomes
1405 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$2,108+
Halston Paces Crossing
4300 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,584
The Overlook Sandy Springs
7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$999 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,849
Kings Reserve Suwanee
1220 Satellite Blvd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,432+Base Rent$1,750 - $3,452Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,787 - $3,489
Overture Barrett 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1490 Earnest Barrett Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,950 - $8,047Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $8,142
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,250+
Cottages at Dawsonville
43 Evergreen Ave, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,534+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,061
Everleigh Deerfield 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1010 Meliora Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,171
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $4,063
Everleigh Duluth 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3215 Hill St NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,837 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,912
Annabelle on Main 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2375 Main St, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,785+4 BEDS$1,960+
Legacy at West Cobb
2665 Favor Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $359 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Atlantic Canton Ridge
101 Canterbury Ridge Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,230+
The Maven
4255 Suwanee Dam Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,260+
Avondale Station Apartments
703 Twin Oaks Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,994+
Harbor Creek Apartments
501 Harbor Creek Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,345+
The Heights At Towne Lake
1395 Buckhead Xing, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,008+3 BEDS$1,183+
The BelAire
825 Powders Spring St, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,699+
Alessia Gardens
1200 Lanier Mill Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566