Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Point Circle in Alpharetta, GA - Page 10

49,941 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $7,290
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $7,393

    Newbergh ATL

    761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-7792
  2. Price Drop. $312 Off
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $8,582
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $8,728

    Ascent Peachtree

    161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (470) 944-5732
  3. Price Drop. $458 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,566+
    1 BED
    $1,926+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+

    The Linc Brookhaven

    4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 426-7017
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $2,188+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $6,235
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,608

    Broadstone Junction

    500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071
    (855) 701-9076
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,945
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,950

    AMLI Flatiron

    3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-8858
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,583+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,328+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686

    505 Courtland

    505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 558-0156
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,481+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,702
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,271

    Broadstone Upper Westside

    2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-7832
  8. Price Drop. $635 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,241+
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    3 BEDS
    $3,996+

    903 Peachtree

    903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 620-9355
  9. Price Drop. $511 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $3,604+
    3 BEDS
    $4,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $16,923
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $17,198

    Nomia

    1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 916-8986
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+

    Quill

    1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 944-7762
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,089+
    3 BEDS
    $3,349+

    Bexley Sugarloaf

    1290 Old Peachtree Rd, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 822-9090
  12. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,799+
    1 BED
    $2,257+
    2 BEDS
    $3,333+
    3 BEDS
    $5,207+

    Hanover Midtown

    1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (205) 740-6576
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.