Apartments for Rent near Deerfield Place in Alpharetta, GA - Page 9
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$2,100+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,575+
Elliot Norcross
1355 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,400+
Square On 5th
848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,074+
Wesley St. James Apartments at Sandy Springs
7785 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,502+
Hawthorne at Kennesaw
4045 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$3,010+
1824 Defoor Apartments
1824 Defoor Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Discounts1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$1,865+
Roswell Village
100 Hemingway Ln, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,564+
Deerfield Village
13085 Morris Rd, Milton, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,736+
Gwinnett Pointe
1300 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626
Morgan Place
1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,632+3 BEDS$3,795+4 BEDS$3,996+Base Rent$1,518 - $5,386Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $4,098
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,444+
The Kendrick
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,961+
Biltmore at Midtown
855 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,812+
The Dakota at Druid Hills
3471 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,795+
Riva Apartments
4685 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $153 Off1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,184+
Park on Windy Hill
2121 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,640+Base Rent$985 - $6,278Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,089 - $6,382
Avana Cityview
1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,627+Base Rent$1,396 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $8,007
Avana Ridenour
1575 Ridenour Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,001+3 BEDS$1,535+
Elevate at Jackson Creek
3201 Sunrise Village Ln, Norcross, GA 30093 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,890
Advenir at Winterset
3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,926+
Ashley Auburn Pointe
357 Auburn Pointe Dr, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,081+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,148+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,522 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543
Avanti Brookhaven
1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,903+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,023+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,783+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$3,352+Base Rent$1,551 - $19,099Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,664 - $19,212
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,273 - $11,150Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $11,206
Avana Kennesaw
3840 Jiles Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130
Arden Vue
3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,546+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,461 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,845
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$2,163+
Skyline West
1390 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,350+
Artisan Station Apartments
1035 Scales Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $493 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,124+
Arabelle Perimeter
1110 Hammond Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,727+3 BEDS$8,535+Base Rent$2,700 - $16,804Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,780 - $8,535
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,574+
The Morgan Sandy Springs
6125 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,330+
Azure on The Park
1020 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,707+
Helios
2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $389 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,384
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,518 - $7,110Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,506
Annett
2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,838+
The Juncture Apartments
910 Deerfield Crossing Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
|1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$3,499+
North and Line Apartments
385 N Angier Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308