Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Deerfield Place in Alpharetta, GA - Page 4

45,245 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,632+
    3 BEDS
    $3,748+
    4 BEDS
    $3,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $5,386
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,996

    Ardmore & 28th

    306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7165
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $2,377+

    The Kendrick

    925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5391
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $6,282
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $6,342

    Avana Cityview

    1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062
    (770) 336-6887
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $7,940
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $8,007

    Avana Ridenour

    1575 Ridenour Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152
    (470) 944-6145
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,890

    Advenir at Winterset

    3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067
    (833) 681-7485
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,578+
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543

    Avanti Brookhaven

    1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 435-8940
  7. Price Drop. $728 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,783+
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $1,746+
    3 BEDS
    $3,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,551 - $19,099
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $19,212

    Cyan On Peachtree

    3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-5996
  8. 1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,626+
    3 BEDS
    $1,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $11,150
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $11,206

    Avana Kennesaw

    3840 Jiles Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 401-1320
  9. STUDIO
    $1,109+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130

    Arden Vue

    3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 944-3280
  10. Price Drop. $222 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,546+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $10,209
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,845

    The Bryant at Buckhead Village

    400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5673
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,780+
    2 BEDS
    $3,727+
    3 BEDS
    $8,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $16,804
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,780 - $8,535

    Piedmont House

    205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-6411
  12. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833

    Millworks

    1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 264-8847
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,234+
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+

    Helios

    2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (844) 974-3107
  14. Price Drop. $389 Off
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,381

    550 Northridge

    550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (470) 468-5526
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,523 - $7,113
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,506

    Annett

    2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 837-5205
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    3 BEDS
    $3,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $13,594
    Required Monthly Fees$203
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $13,797

    Cortland at the Battery Atlanta

    900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 823-9616
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $4,297
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $3,165

    Connect Decatur

    2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6087
  18. Price Drop. $656 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $2,197+
    2 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $7,353
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,434

    Ascent Midtown

    1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7398
  19. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,771+
    1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $3,448+

    Alexan on 8th

    880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 435-8569
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $4,175
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $4,180

    AMLI Decatur

    122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 264-9631
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $8,858
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $8,379

    Cortland Peachtree Corners

    510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (706) 841-9932
  22. Price Drop. $490 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,346+
    2 BEDS
    $3,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,278 - $7,807
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,346 - $5,155

    Amorance

    2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009
    (706) 928-9374
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $10,209
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $10,268

    Cortland at the Hill

    1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (706) 944-8148
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.