Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Carlyle Commons in Alpharetta, GA - Page 9

49,712 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,328 - $6,025
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $6,222

    Avana Cheshire Bridge

    2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5695
  2. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,378+
    3 BEDS
    $1,988+

    MAA Shiloh

    1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 458-2520
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $5,833
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $5,882

    Avana Cumberland

    2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0166
  4. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $3,911
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,170

    Gables Century Center

    1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5870
  5. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  6. Price Drop. $299 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,026+
    2 BEDS
    $1,273+
    3 BEDS
    $1,369+
    4 BEDS
    $1,459+

    The Cumberland

    1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (844) 736-1634
  7. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $7,819
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422

    Cortland on Cumberland

    8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (205) 671-4043
  8. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,538+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+

    MAA Milstead

    3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 778-4226
  9. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    3 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $1,732
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,762

    Greens at Windy Hill

    970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 458-7618
  10. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+

    Charlestowne

    50 Creekside Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (770) 790-4302
  11. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $5,117
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,547

    The Quinn Sugarloaf

    100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 589-5196
  12. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,183+
    3 BEDS
    $1,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,680

    Reserve at Peachtree Corners

    3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 613-6982
  13. STUDIO
    $1,337+
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $9,313
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $9,432

    Avana Dunwoody

    10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (678) 996-5414
  14. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,264
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589

    Hairston Woods

    1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (470) 329-7539
  15. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+

    Foundry Duluth

    3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 589-5531
  16. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,552+
    3 BEDS
    $1,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,852

    Holland Park

    1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (706) 702-2155
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+

    MAA Lenox

    600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-8404
  18. STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $7,260
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $7,331

    Avana on Main

    508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (678) 884-4507
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.