Apartments for Rent near North Towne Center in Zephyrhills, FL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,717+Base Rent$1,306 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,942
-
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,569+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,319+
Ashton Oaks
11843 Faithful Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Regency Square Apartments
11312 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,960+
Windsor Manor
8610 Pine Tree Ct, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
Mirela North
8412 Rio Bravo Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $262 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,339+
The Julep & Julep Flats
1071 Candlelight Blvd, Brooksville, FL 34601 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,198+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,495+
Brandon Crossing
1911 Brandon Crossing Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,956+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Beck at Hidden River
8801 Hidden River Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$174 - $189Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,339
Caroline
1906 Griffin Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,502 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,545
Tessa Springs
11810 Uptown Walker Pl, Thonotosassa, FL 33592 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,315
Ilumina Zephyrhills
7660 Emerson Hill Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,848+4 BEDS$2,364+5 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,713 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,741
Beacon at Clinton Corners Rental Homes
38459 Colwell Ct, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,200+
Colina Ranch Hill
28882 Renda Ln, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,375
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$1,942+
The Harlow
5101 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,110
Cottages at Abbott Station
37136 Eiland Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Landings At Cypress Meadows
3605 Landings Way Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,655+
Valley View Town & Garden Homes
1336 Valley Grove Dr, Seffner, FL 33584 -
Good Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,325+
Parc Place Villas Apartments
6919 Bonair Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,275
The Grove at Temple Terrace Apartments
8741 Grove Terrace, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,226Base Rent$2,129 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $2,286
Crestview at Grove West Townhomes
27560 York Harbor Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,845+
Walden Lakewood
602 E Alexander St, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$950 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,675
Uptown Apartments
2002 Colonial Parc Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,383+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$115 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,764
Serenity Lake Apartments
14566 Seaford Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,953+
Park Avenue Apartments
11325 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,529+Sunny Creek Apartments
181 Dryden Pl, Brooksville, FL 34601 -
Good Value -
Rent Special1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,600+
Vista North
2200 Cedar Trace Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,375+
Reserve at Lakeland Apartment Homes
5233 US Highway 98 N, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,225+
Sunny Point Apartments
460 Hale Ave, Brooksville, FL 34601