Apartments for Rent near North Towne Center in Zephyrhills, FL - Page 2
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,213+
MAA Hampton Preserve
6398 Colonial Grand Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,088+
Delano at Cypress Creek
2440 Delano Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $411 Off
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,550+
The River Pointe Apartments
8024 Hidden River Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,850+
River View Apartments
5659 Del Prado Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,499+
Hidden Palms Apartment Homes
14555 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,928+
Preserve at Zephyr Ridge
35940 Inspiration Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541 -
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,275+
Willow Brooke Apartments
14417 Hellenic Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$2,001+
Carlton Arms North
6400 Markstown Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,280+4 BEDS$2,730+
The Grand Reserve at Tampa Palms Apartments
16616 Palm Royal Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,237+
Lakeview Oaks
14201 Cyber Pl, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,660+
The Links at Pebble Creek Apartments
18940 Pebble Links Cir, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,516+
Caribbean Breeze
14501 Caribbean Breeze Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+
Half off your 1st AND 2nd month? Yes, please!
13214 Bunn Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,080+
MAA Brandon
921 Paddock Club Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,785+
Peppertree Village Apartments
321 Imperial Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,193+
Crosstown Walk
10151 Iris Crosstown Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,354 - $3,417Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,058
Cortland Bermuda Lake
2648 Bermuda Lake Dr, Brandon, FL 33510 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,475+
Armature Park Apartments
7702 Rivergate Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,940+
The Columns at Cypress Point
4330 Point Cypress Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,605+
Haven at Waters Edge
8415 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,844+
Doral Oaks
105 Sunnyside Rd, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Good Value|STUDIO$917+1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,858+
Carlton Arms of North Lakeland
4500 Williamstown Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,640+
Andover Place at Cross Creek
10328 Venitia Real Ave, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,911+
Vinings at Hunter's Green
8801 Hunters Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,265+
THE PARQ AT CROSS CREEK
10821 Cross Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Lenox Apartments
11311 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Grove Apartments
13944 Sandy Hill Loop, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Linx Apartments
14207 Les Palms Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,579 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,600
Cortland Lakecrest
10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,696
Residences at Lake Park
18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,406+
The Lodge at Hidden River
14059 Riveredge Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,584
Lakeside Walk
16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,515+
Mystic Pointe Apartments
2770 Mystic Pointe Pky, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Iris at Northpointe
17000 Fountainside Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,060+
Soltair Cypress Creek
2300 Tapestry Park Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,570+
Addison at Sunlake
18932 Addison Lake Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,358+
Alara Promenade
18065 Promenade Park Ln, Lutz, FL 33548