Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bowen Yard Redevelopment Project in Winter Haven, FL

8,833 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,355

    Aberdeen Luxury Apartments

    1240 Aberdeen Orchard Way, Lakeland, FL 33809
    (863) 279-4101
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+

    Cypress Ridge

    2540 Wensinger Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 248-1873
  3. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $1,918
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $1,959

    Town Center At Lakeside Village

    1555 Village Center Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
    (813) 796-5622
  4. Price Drop. $238 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,200

    Prose Horizons Village

    16810 Easthampstead Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 220-3728
  5. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,012

    Prose Cypress Pointe

    3110 Gowan Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    (689) 219-8438
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,746+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    3 BEDS
    $3,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $3,330
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,746 - $3,451

    Prose Lakeside

    1320 Caprice Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
    (863) 296-4458
  7. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,112

    Holly Grove

    3403 Saudaval Loop, Davenport, FL 33837
    (321) 621-6153
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    3 BEDS
    $2,476+

    Hadley

    3200 Meadow Gate Ln, Davenport, FL 33837
    (863) 356-0646
  9. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+

    The Breeze

    265 Ave E SW, Winter Haven, FL 33880
    (863) 356-8805
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,889
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,015

    The Carmina

    3202 Elsanta St, Plant City, FL 33566
    (813) 856-2879
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,945

    The Shore Luxury Apartment Homes

    5680 Waterside Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33805
    (863) 400-0927
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    3 BEDS
    $2,237+

    Champions Vue

    101 Champions Vue Loop, Davenport, FL 33897
    (863) 563-1341
  13. Price Drop. $179 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,921+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,711
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,570

    Cortland Reunion

    7995 Haven Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (689) 204-2516
  14. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,389
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,494

    Lynwind

    2110 Lynwind Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896
    (863) 216-1526
  15. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,135

    Prose Avalon Pointe

    14505 Tristan Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (407) 934-0429
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Bowen Yard Redevelopment Project in Winter Haven, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,833 apartments near Bowen Yard Redevelopment Project Mall in Winter Haven, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Bowen Yard Redevelopment Project Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Winter Haven, FL!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.