Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bowen Yard Redevelopment Project in Winter Haven, FL - Page 3

8,797 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,506+
    3 BEDS
    $1,642+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $1,917
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,942

    Arbor Glen Apartments

    4950 Deep Forest Ct, Lakeland, FL 33805
    (863) 267-8654
  2. Price Drop. $349 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,302+
    3 BEDS
    $1,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $1,761
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,761

    Citrus Vista

    2601 Bimini Bay Crest, Davenport, FL 33897
    (321) 395-5912
  3. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$174 - $189
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,339

    Caroline

    1906 Griffin Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
    (863) 617-7204
  4. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    3 BEDS
    $2,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,632
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,378

    Atlantica at Town Center

    1121 Loblolly Ln, Davenport, FL 33837
    (321) 395-5339
  5. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,233+
    4 BEDS
    $2,462+
    5 BEDS
    $2,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,118 - $2,841
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,233 - $2,956

    Lilac Pointe

    2510 Declaration St, Davenport, FL 33837
    (863) 204-1177
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,839+

    Tesora

    16520 Windsor Cay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714
    (877) 619-7705
  7. Price Drop. $366 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,315+
    4 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,010

    Alexander Park

    2626 Ham Brown Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (689) 220-0243
  8. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,597 - $2,143
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,299

    Yardly Bellalago

    3784 Bryce Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (321) 799-6892
  9. Price Drop. $224 Off
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    3 BEDS
    $1,719+

    Vista Lake Ned

    4025 Lake Ned Village Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    (863) 270-4069
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    3 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $3,561
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,805

    Astoria at Celebration

    1688 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 621-1088
  11. Price Drop. $620 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+
    4 BEDS
    $2,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,694

    Champions Chase by Kimaya

    1244 Eagle Branch Ln, Davenport, FL 33896
    (863) 588-7773
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,528+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    4 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $1,999
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,999

    Fountains at San Remo Court

    840 Perth Pl, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    (863) 880-1326
  13. Price Drop. $490 Off
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    3 BEDS
    $1,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $2,139
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,837

    The Preserve at Lakeland Hills Apartments

    4920 State Road 33 N, Lakeland, FL 33805
    (863) 777-4454
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request