Apartments for Rent near Lake Burden Shops in Windermere, FL - Page 6
-
|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,275+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,422+3 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$1,762 - $4,181Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,894 - $4,313
The Colburn
2195 Celebration Blvd, Celebration, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $764 Off1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$2,851+
Mallory Square
8810 Albury Dr, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,276
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,130
Nova at East Park Village
10735 Moss Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,125+
Mosby Citrus Ridge
130 Orlando Breeze Cir, Davenport, FL 33897 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,878+
Bainbridge World Center
14051 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,409+
J. Ardin at Apopka
2420 Medicine Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$2,662+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,972Required Monthly Fees$322Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $3,294
The Maxwell at Xentury City
2990 Longwater Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,050+
RISE Citrus Ridge Townhomes
2115 Palmer Rd, Davenport, FL 33837 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $505 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,603 - $4,558Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,274
Homestead at Hamlin
15100 Free Range Run, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,178+
Citron at The Packing District
2210 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$2,894+
Town Vineland
10535 Hamilton Dawn St, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,111+4 BEDS$2,675+
Encanto Isla | Townhomes for Rent
1898 Zac St, Kissimmee, FL 34743 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$2,669+
Aventon Opal
8097 Poinciana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,995+
Parkview Village LLC
6029 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,395+
Aston Park Luxury Apartments
1000 Western Breeze Cir, Davenport, FL 33897 -
|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,350+
3030 at Apopka Apartments
3030 Ascend Oak St, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free|3 BEDS$2,490+4 BEDS$3,355+
Cacema Townhomes
2670 Meadow Creek Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $253 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,284+
Birchstone Waterleigh
9405 Ascend Falls Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,095+
RISE Florence Villa Townhomes
515 Corso Ln, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $384 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$1,472 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,875
Encore Narcoossee
7551 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $172 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$3,268+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,122Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $3,268
The Allen
700 Aultman St, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,145+
The Bradley Lake Wilson
5000 Tignes Ln, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,201+Base Rent$1,309 - $2,428Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,541
Alta Citron
3020 Base Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,658+
Atlas Grand Palms
1830 League Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,477 - $2,296Required Monthly Fees$106 - $107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,403
Alton Serenoa
17800 Sawgrass Bay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,936+
Parkway Crossings
3175 E Corporate Ctr Pky, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Price Drop. $266 OffSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,599+
Tapestry Nona
14000 Tapestry Dr, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$1,699 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,919 - $4,452
Broadstone Overlands
5000 Collina Ter, Clermont, FL 34711 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,699+
Registry on Grass Lake
14520 Avalon Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,993+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,671Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,787
Marlowe Ridgeview
1310 Ridgeview Cir, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $499 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,106Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,215
Apollo Apartments
7000 Kiran Patel Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,064+
The Brightly Apartments
1005 Brentwood Dr, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,313
Mason's Ridge
975 Pitt St, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,678+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,640+
The Haven at Lake Britt
15145 Havencrest Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,545+
Aventon Lake Conway
4741 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $381 Off|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,695+
Ascend Waterleigh Village
16200 Ascend Village Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750