Apartments for Rent near Lake Burden Shops in Windermere, FL - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,995+ -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$1,480+Parramore Oaks Phase II
750 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,324+
Alvista West Vue
5915 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,036+
Thrive Luxury Apartments
141 Thrive Rd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,338
Mariblu Hunters Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2920 Flora Ridge Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,522+
MAA Robinson
310 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,932 - $2,647Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,763
Overture Hamlin 55+ Active Adult Apartment...
5795 Citrus Village Blvd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806
Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community
3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,997+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,503 - $5,079Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,784
Eden Ruby Lake
9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$1,940+
Apex Posner Park
5014 Apex Cir, Davenport, FL 33837 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,274+4 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$2,143 - $4,064Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,195
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,209
Marbella Pointe and Marbella Cove
7528 Marbella Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,840+
Signal Pointe
2500 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $683 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,351 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,291
Maris Pointe
5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,551Base Rent$1,551 - $2,676Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,686
Boca Vista Apartments
545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,847+
The Retreat at Altamonte Springs
230 Countrywalk Pl, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,480+
Kara West
3024 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,312 - $1,874Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,919
Parke East
7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,813Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,863
Sands Orlando
3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,706+
The Carrington at Four Corners
16803 Sarahs Pl, Clermont, FL 34714 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,900+
Hannibal Square
433 W New England Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,714 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,049
Audubon Park
990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,361+
The District Universal Boulevard Apartments
9702-9702 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $333 Off2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$1,845+4 BEDS$2,312+
Cane Island
5251 Cane Island Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,067+1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$987 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115Total Monthly Price$1,067 - $2,316
Enclave at Lake Ellenor
2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675
The Lofts of Winter Park Village
520 N Orlando Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,176 - $1,821Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,939
Solis at Winter Park
7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $486 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,000+
Belleza
1365 W Donegan Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,176+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$955 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,946
The Grove at Millenia
4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,155Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,298
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lakeshore at East Mil
1717 Holden Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,554+4 BEDS$1,739+
Cobblestone of Kissimmee
1101 Cobblestone Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,329+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,813Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,329
Harper Grove
1005 Keymar Dr, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,520
Element Luxury Apartments
4100 Arrow Ridge Pl, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,214+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,294
Domain
3100 Domain Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,409+
Cumberland Park Apartments
8024 Cumberland Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,567 - $4,276Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,982
Lofts at SoDo
100 W Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806