Apartments for Rent near Lake Burden Shops in Windermere, FL - Page 12
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,615+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,378+
The Baldwin
800 Lombard St, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,378
Atlantica at Town Center
1121 Loblolly Ln, Davenport, FL 33837 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,604Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,666
Corban Freedom Apartments
9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,031+
Dunson Grove Apartments
1105 Park Lane Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Alibi at Lake Lilly
2760 Southside Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,593+
Winter Park Woods Apartments
349 Scottsdale Sq, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $478 Off1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,211+
NOVO Avian Pointe
2500 Conserve Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $620 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,108+4 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,674
Champions Chase by Kimaya
1244 Eagle Branch Ln, Davenport, FL 33896 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,662+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212
Regency
1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,551+
Town Oaks Flats
1140 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,553+
Rent Prosper at Cypress Pointe
4180 Versailles Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,977+3 BEDS$2,326+
Stillwater Lakes
2175 Easton Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,504+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,604
Las Palmas
693 S Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $366 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,315+4 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$2,199 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$116 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,010
Alexander Park
2626 Ham Brown Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,597 - $2,143Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,299
Yardly Bellalago
3784 Bryce Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,118+4 BEDS$2,315+5 BEDS$2,732+
Lilac Pointe
2510 Declaration St, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,139Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $2,264
The Pointe at Siena Ridge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7035 Broad Way, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,942+
400 North
400 N Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
2 Months Free
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,645+
The Ivy at Gatehouse
7451 Gatehouse Cir, Orlando, FL 32807 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,235+
Oasis at Shingle Creek
4350 Osceola Trail Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$1,749+
WaterVue at Longwood
907 Tidewater Ln, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,395+
Makara Orlando
3751 Staniel Cay Loop, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,559+
Heron Ridge 62+ Apartments
4351 Little Egret Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$2,210+3 BEDS$3,740+
Glasshouse Orlando
11804 Glass House Ln, Orlando, FL 32836 -
STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,310+
The Bentley
7200 Azure Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$2,093+
Seville on the Green
300 Sheoah Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$1,908+
Advenir at Clermont
600 River Birch Ct, Clermont, FL 34711 -
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,799+
Mission Club Apartments
6739 Mission Club Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,795+4 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,795 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $2,995
Valencia Isle