Apartments for Rent near TERRACE PIAZZA in Tampa, FL - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,950+
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,882+
Vantage on Hillsborough Apartments
5307 Reflections Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,168+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,272+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$1,962 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,168 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,612 - $5,921Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,898
Promenade at Carillon
540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Discounts1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,450+
Crown Pointe Apartments
4102 Oak Knoll Ct, Tampa, FL 33610 -
STUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,276+
930 Central Flats
930 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,599+
Atwater Westchase
6158 Beacon Isles Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,490+
Buena Vista Apartments
4610 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$110 - $175Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,410
The Central on Orange Lake Apartments in Downtown New Port Richey
5800 Central Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,900+
Monterey Lakes Apartments
7501 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,584 - $4,918Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,432
Cortland Riverview
9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,110
Cottages at Abbott Station
37136 Eiland Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,098+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $452 OffSTUDIO$2,211+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$2,809+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bridges at Crosstown
9712 Bosque Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,448+
Charleston on 66th
12700 66th St N, Largo, FL 33773 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,150+
Colina Ranch Hill
28882 Renda Ln, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$1,789 - $6,296Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,563
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,890+
Park Del Mar Apartments
19411 Via Del Mar, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,728+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,242+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,349+
Ashton Oaks
11843 Faithful Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,401+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,520+
Innovo Living On Waters
8421 Del Lago Cir, Tampa, FL 33614 -
1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$3,305+
WaterView Echelon City Center
100 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,480+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,805+
Bella Vista on Park
2120 Village Park Rd, Plant City, FL 33563 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,275
The Grove at Temple Terrace Apartments
8741 Grove Terrace, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,000
Lighthouse Bay
5055 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334
Oasis at Ballast Point
3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -