Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near TERRACE PIAZZA in Tampa, FL - Page 10

26,817 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $254 Off
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $5,921
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,898

    Promenade at Carillon

    540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 295-3877
  2. Price Drop. $803 Off
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    3 BEDS
    $4,150+

    The Pearl

    2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-6181
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,917 - $2,881
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,941

    NAVARA

    921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (844) 619-0405
  4. Price Drop. $183 Off
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    3 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $2,408
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,554

    Tessa Springs

    11810 Uptown Walker Pl, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
    (786) 589-8612
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $2,402
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,315

    Ilumina Zephyrhills

    7660 Emerson Hill Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
    (813) 669-4903
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,375

    Allora Uptown

    14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613
    (855) 713-2680
  7. 1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $4,410
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $4,459

    Avana Lakeview

    2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 349-4229
  8. 1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $4,993
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $5,032

    Avana Coachman

    2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 240-3013
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+

    Nordica Bay

    120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
    (727) 291-4262
  10. Price Drop. $450 Off
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,810+

    1100 Apex

    1100 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33755
    (727) 977-2637
  11. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,356+
    3 BEDS
    $2,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424

    The Sands at Clearwater

    2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-2287
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,692+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    3 BEDS
    $3,216+

    Grady Square

    2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607
    (786) 751-3574
  13. Price Drop. $326 Off
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,978+
    3 BEDS
    $2,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $3,917
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,796

    West Port Colony

    190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-7548
  14. Price Drop. $335 Off
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,346+
    3 BEDS
    $1,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,956

    Hanley Place

    7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634
    (786) 589-8131
  15. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $1,526+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $2,388
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,445

    Enclave At Wesley Chapel

    1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
    (813) 923-2714
  16. 1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    3 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,577 - $2,017
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,053

    Trinity Club Apartments

    10800 Torino Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
    (727) 758-4787
  17. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $1,710
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $1,815

    BAYVUE

    5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 971-2521
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.