Apartments for Rent near TERRACE PIAZZA in Tampa, FL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $265 Off|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,224+
-
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,837
Asbury
4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$4,018+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $4,018
Azola South Tampa
7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,741
Azalea Luxury Apartments
2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,194+
Altis Grand Suncoast Apartments
16885 Amaranth Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Good Value1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,775+
Modera St. Petersburg
201 17th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,279+
The Easton Riverview Apartments
14471 Stagedoor Johnny Pl, Ruskin, FL 33573 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,390+
Inscription Channel District
1250 E Madison St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$2,077 - $5,180Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,200
Linz Bayview
2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$2,091 - $4,548Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,236 - $4,693
Marlowe Gateway
2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,582 - $5,980Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,403
Lantana at Cypress Cay
14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,079+3 BEDS$2,297+
Cobalt
4434 Cobalt Brook Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,399+
The Brooke at Rocky Point
4108 George Rd, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,025+
Sentosa Epperson
7852 Tranquility Loop, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$2,775+
Aventon Meadows
4727 Meadow Pointe Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$4,190+
7th & Oak
1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,019+
Revel
6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,465+
Tapestry East Bay
6981 Tapestry Heights Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,648+Base Rent$1,763 - $2,639Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,903 - $2,782
Summerall
5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,597+3 BEDS$3,299+Base Rent$1,874 - $3,767Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,883
Marlowe South Tampa
7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,114Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,204
Alexan Grove
6401 Emmy Ln, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,199+
Mosby at Avalon Park
34002 Painthorse Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,505+
Modera Encore
1150 Hank Ballard Street, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $509 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$7,017+4 BEDS$10,593+Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $10,593
Park & Main
221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,534 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,000
The Galvin
10215 Estuary Lakes Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,175+3 BEDS$4,575+
The Residence Peninsula Apartments
5301 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,670+
Hamlet at Avalon Park
33976 Lusitano Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,091+
La Union
1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,562Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,682
Altera Conner Park
18872 Grand Oak Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,030
Allora River Ridge
11691 Buchner Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,997Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,997
The Flats at Avalon Park Wesley Chapel
4424 Friendly Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,785+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,785
SkyMor Wesley Chapel
6274 Caroline Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,550+
Ascend Angeline
16648 Mangrove Island Ave, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$50+3 BEDS$50+
Grovehouse at Bexley
18781 Eden Gardens Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,310+
Westwood Reserve Apartments
8801 Citrus Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,930+
Melrose on the Bay Apartment Homes
16321 Bolesta Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $387 Off1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,350+
Henley Tampa Palms
15350 Amberly Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,499+
Aventine at Forest Lakes Apartment Homes
100 Old Village Way, Oldsmar, FL 34677 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,961+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$2,737+
Amelia at Westshore
6608 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Good Value|STUDIO$907+1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,278+
Carlton Arms of South Lakeland
1000 Carlton Arms Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811