Apartments for Rent near Shady Oaks Plaza in Tampa, FL - Page 15
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,114+ -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$107 - $127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,747The Oceanaire
2045 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,460+
Palm Avenue Apartments
10610 N 30th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,833+
Deerpath on the Lake
10200 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $347 Off1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,731+4 BEDS$1,605+
2211 Grand Isle
2211 Grand Isle Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $324 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,047+1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$975 - $1,914Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,918
Courtney Cove Apartment Homes
5510 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good Value1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,805+
Solaris Key
2855 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,986 - $2,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,986 - $2,459
The Retreat at Trinity
11405 Billfish Cir, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$829+3 BEDS$719+4 BEDS$589+
The Ivy
3424 Jefferson Commons Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,040+
Village at Terra Bella
23700 Viento Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,144
Viridian Apartments
12702 University Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $410 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,941+
Valencia at Westchase
8802 Brennan Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,774+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $4,419
Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,345+
The Alexander at Countryside
2524 Alexander Pl, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,797+
Bell Westchase
8820 Thomas Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,235+4 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890
Union on Fletcher
3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,380+
Arbours at Hester Lake
13300 Hester Lake Way, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Price Drop. $759 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,759+Base Rent$1,485 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,549
Lector 85
2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $177 Off
-
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,195+
Avasa Grove West
27791 Dream Falls Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,983+
Harbourtowne at Countrywoods
819 Country Road 1, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Price Drop. $316 OffSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,771+
Authentix Suncoast
277 Coast Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604 -
Good Value1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,796+
Preserve at Mobbly Bay
8210 Solano Bay Loop, Tampa, FL 33635 -
1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,296+
Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,757+4 BEDS$2,157+
Sanctuary at Highland Oaks
10246 Douglas Oaks Cir, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,185
The Park at Valenza
6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,872
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,619+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,180Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,132
Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,903+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Price Drop. $254 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,276 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,966
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,806+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,521+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,775
Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments
7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,950+
Fisherman's Landing Apartment Homes
8900 Fishermans Pointe Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,399+
Greenwich Commons Apartment Homes
14608 N 43rd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,343+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,473+
Osprey Pointe
12870 Courtyard Estates Blvd, Dade City, FL 33525