Apartments for Rent near Shady Oaks Plaza in Tampa, FL - Page 14
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,224+ -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999The Lancaster
4904 W Lancaster St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Discounts
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,555+
Villas at City Center
5518 Terrace Ct, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mirror Lake Apartments
308 Grove St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,903+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Price Drop. $254 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,276 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,966
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,806+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,521+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,775
Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments
7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$839+4 BEDS$734+Base Rent$734 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,775
Forest Lake
15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,185 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,181
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,164+Base Rent$1,196 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,164
The Carlisle at Dunedin
612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,311 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,056
Skye Oaks
110 Summerfield Way, Brandon, FL 33510 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,390+Base Rent$1,146 - $2,037Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,031
Promenade At Edgewater Apartments
257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,604+
The Grand at Cypress Cove
1901 Cypress Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,166+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,109 - $3,327Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,166 - $3,384
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$1,273 - $1,898Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,660
The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments
4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,063
Twin Lakes
31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+
Nordica Flats
1501 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,735+4 BEDS$2,727+
The Commons
3408 W Lancaster Ct, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,135+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,220
Estates at Countryside
2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,429Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,760
St. James Crossing
5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,084Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,675
Oak Ramble
14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$1,369 - $1,491Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $1,633
Nova at Trinity
4031 Vista Verde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,105
Lake28
22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,118+
MAA Tampa Oaks
8425 Montravail Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,787+
Arbour Ponds Apartments
2901 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Good Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,796+
Versant Place Apartments
1010 Versant Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,325+
Palmera Pointe
7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615