Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shady Oaks Plaza in Tampa, FL - Page 3

28,093 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $5,980
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,403

    Lantana at Cypress Cay

    14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 705-8338
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+

    The Levi

    10491 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
    (727) 353-2561
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    7th & Oak

    1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-7173
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $3,019+

    Revel

    6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 939-5634
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,994+
    2 BEDS
    $2,204+
    3 BEDS
    $2,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,854 - $2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,843

    Summerall

    5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 692-5918
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,990+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    2 BEDS
    $2,597+
    3 BEDS
    $3,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $3,767
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,883

    Marlowe South Tampa

    7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (813) 845-0691
  7. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    4 BEDS
    $1,760+
    6 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010

    Apella on Newport

    311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
    (813) 957-9027
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,675+
    2 BEDS
    $4,075+
    3 BEDS
    $5,450+

    VIV

    1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 800-3572
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,562
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,682

    Altera Conner Park

    18872 Grand Oak Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    (855) 560-2123
  10. Price Drop. $324 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,997
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,997

    The Flats at Avalon Park Wesley Chapel

    4424 Friendly Wy, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    (833) 868-4523
  11. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+

    Town Place

    2545 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 240-2941
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    3 BEDS
    $2,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $2,913
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,939

    Villas at Gateway

    2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2616
  13. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Newport

    6359 Narragansett Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    (813) 578-4393
  14. Price Drop. $351 Off
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    4 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,563
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,606

    Bluestone on the Bay

    19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-9726
  15. Price Drop. $336 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $3,222
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,240

    Cortland Bowery

    6301 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 705-8606
  16. Price Drop. $359 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,119+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,086+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,097 - $6,804
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,555

    Nine15

    915 N Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 589-8992
  17. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,592+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    MAA Brandon

    921 Paddock Club Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
    (786) 933-8459
  18. Price Drop. $284 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,333
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,380

    The Edge at Brandon

    902 Delaney Cir, Brandon, FL 33511
    (786) 751-4492
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.