Apartments for Rent near Northpointe Crossing in Tampa, FL - Page 15
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+ -
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,402+
Promenade At Edgewater Apartments
257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Grand at Cypress Cove
1901 Cypress Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549 -
STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$635+3 BEDS$1,380+
Arbours at Fort King
12871 Stately Oak St, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$1,999+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$2,157 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $3,553
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,400+
The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments
4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,704+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,580 - $1,872Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $1,990
Twin Lakes
31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
Nordica Flats
1501 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
-
-
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$1,682+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,742Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,767
Estates at Countryside
2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,350+
Harbor Oaks Apartments
12221 Holbrook Dr, Hudson, FL 34667 -
1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,310+
Banyan Senior
11390 US Highway 19, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,735
St. James Crossing
5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,144Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,740
Oak Ramble
14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$972 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,104 - $1,607
Nova at Trinity
4031 Vista Verde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,399+
Greenwich Commons Apartment Homes
14608 N 43rd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,868Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,017
Lake28
22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,123+
MAA Tampa Oaks
8425 Montravail Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,873+
Arbour Ponds Apartments
2901 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,713+
Versant Place Apartments
1010 Versant Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,845+4 BEDS$2,325+
Palmera Pointe
7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,714+
Milana Reserve Apartment Homes
8730 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,385+
Cypress Trail Apartments
7320 Broadmoor Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,645+
Beltrees Plaza
660 Beltrees St, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,213Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,243
Bayou Point
8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,473 - $2,506Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,165
The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments
4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,391+Base Rent$1,218 - $1,388Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,445
Regatta at Trinity
7541 Highwater Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$889+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,105+
Garden Terrace
8725 Del Ray Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,950+
Rosewood
8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,456 - $2,521Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,035
5 West Apartments
5150 Net Dr, Tampa, FL 33634