Apartments for Rent near Citrus Park in Tampa, FL - Page 11
-
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,520+
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,790+
Park Del Mar Apartments
19411 Via Del Mar, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,748Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,623
Avana Coachman
2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Calais Park Apartments
5800 Calais Ln, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
-
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$2,787+Base Rent$1,572 - $6,925Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,060
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,076+
Winthrop West
6218 Watermark Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,336Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,425
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,269+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,283Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,340
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Discounts1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,660+
Lakeside Central Apartments
529 S Parsons Ave, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$1,710+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,027+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$2,575+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Discounts1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bridges at Crosstown
9712 Bosque Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,448+
Charleston on 66th
12700 66th St N, Largo, FL 33773 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$1,903+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,542 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,026
Trinity Club Apartments
10800 Torino Dr, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,519+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$1,237 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $1,791
BAYVUE
5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,273+
The Drake at St. Pete
1699 68th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,224 - $1,812Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,925
Runaway Bay
4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Regency Square Apartments
11312 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,130+
Cypress Grand
8134 Colonial Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33625 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,890+
The Columns at Bear Creek
11931 Cassandra St, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$2,767+
Epic at Gateway
3115 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $217 OffSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,488+3 BEDS$3,214+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,319+
Ashton Oaks
11843 Faithful Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,427+3 BEDS$4,520+
NOVEL Beach Park by Crescent Communities
5450 Bay Center Dr, Tampa, FL 33609 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334
Oasis at Ballast Point
3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,260
The Central on Orange Lake Apartments in Downtown New Port Richey
5800 Central Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,900+
Monterey Lakes Apartments
7501 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
Discounts1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,450+
Crown Pointe Apartments
4102 Oak Knoll Ct, Tampa, FL 33610 -