Apartments for Rent near Citrus Park in Tampa, FL - Page 3
-
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,079+3 BEDS$2,297+
Cobalt
4434 Cobalt Brook Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,399+
The Brooke at Rocky Point
4108 George Rd, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Price Drop. $798 Off|STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,002+
Story Wesley Chapel
31155 Seaboard Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,025+
Sentosa Epperson
7852 Tranquility Loop, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,746+
Manor Riverside
901 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$2,775+
Aventon Meadows
4727 Meadow Pointe Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$4,290+
7th & Oak
1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,019+
Revel
6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,465+
Tapestry East Bay
6981 Tapestry Heights Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,204+3 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,854 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,834
Summerall
5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,232+
Everwell at Bexley
18888 Babcock Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$2,597+3 BEDS$3,326+Base Rent$1,739 - $6,045Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $6,161
Marlowe South Tampa
7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,610Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,715
Alexan Grove
6401 Emmy Ln, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$1,830+4 BEDS$1,760+6 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010
Apella on Newport
311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,199+
Mosby at Avalon Park
34002 Painthorse Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,350+
Everest Largo Apartments
605 4th Ave NW, Largo, FL 33770 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,505+
Modera Encore
1150 Hank Ballard Street, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $509 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,569+3 BEDS$7,217+4 BEDS$10,793+Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571Required Monthly Fees$200 - $222Total Monthly Price$2,516 - $10,793
Park & Main
221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,534 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,000
The Galvin
10215 Estuary Lakes Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$4,580+
The Residence Peninsula Apartments
5301 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,675+2 BEDS$4,075+3 BEDS$5,450+
VIV
1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,700+
Hamlet at Avalon Park
33976 Lusitano Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,590+
La Union
1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,562Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,682
Altera Conner Park
18872 Grand Oak Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,518+
The Whitt
9814 Rustling Breeze Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,040
Allora River Ridge
11691 Buchner Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,997Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,997
The Flats at Avalon Park Wesley Chapel
4424 Friendly Wy, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,109+3 BEDS$2,420+
Stillwell Pasco Station
29033 Corrine Rd, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,785+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,785
SkyMor Wesley Chapel
6274 Caroline Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,695+
Ascend Angeline
16648 Mangrove Island Ave, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,125
Bridgewater Landing Apartments 55+ Senior Living
5790 Stockport St, Riverview, FL 33578 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,215+
Livano Serenova
16426 Sandhill Crane Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34610 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,795+
Grovehouse at Bexley
18781 Eden Gardens Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,510+
HoM at River Hills
6502 E Sligh Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,641+4 BEDS$1,815+
Cobia Cove
2638 Aquaview Lane, Holiday, FL 34691 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,600+
Tapestry Lake District
20797 Cahaba Dr, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,305+
Westwood Reserve Apartments
8801 Citrus Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,935+
Melrose on the Bay Apartment Homes
16321 Bolesta Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760