Apartments for Rent near University Common Plaza in Tamarac, FL - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,454+4 BEDS$3,138+
-
1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,570+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$2,561+2 BEDS$3,275+3 BEDS$4,047+
Promenade at Aventura Apartments
19680 E Country Club Dr, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,367+2 BEDS$2,565+
St. Tropez Apartments
16185 NW 64th Ave, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,401+
Fountain House Apartments
6915 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,058+3 BEDS$2,653+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$543+1 BED$1,191+
Douglas Gardens Senior Health and Living
713-713 SW 88th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,500
The Rise Apartments
4101 N Hiatus Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
STUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,889+
Villas of Boynton Beach
405-526 SE 20th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+2 BEDS$3,420+
Mira Delray
2095 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$2,316+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$2,068 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$2,076 - $2,829
West Boynton
7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
-
-
1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,597+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$2,964+
Weston Place Apartments
16000 S Post Rd, Weston, FL 33331 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,297+
Delray Bay Apartments
3220-3380 Delray Bay Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,465+
Whaler's Cove
2301 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,990+
Mission Lakes
6820-7050 Southgate Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Coconut Creek
4303 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$3,451+
The Remy Apartments
651 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,899+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,900Base Rent$2,900 - $3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $3,150
Marina Townhomes
311-357 Gulfstream Rd, Dania, FL 33004 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,839+
Amberstone Apartments
500 E McNab Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Good Value1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,476+
The Landings at Pembroke Lakes
10650 Washington St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,985+
Lime Tree Associates LLC