Apartments for Rent near University Common Plaza in Tamarac, FL - Page 9
-
1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,759+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569
Courtyards at Miami Lakes
6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,830+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,344+2 BEDS$2,811+3 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,299 - $3,491Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,344 - $3,536
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$3,048+2 BEDS$3,628+3 BEDS$5,617+Base Rent$2,422 - $7,764Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,817
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,379+Base Rent$2,391 - $5,320Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,379
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$4,144+
Suriana Boca
789 W Yamato Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Price Drop. $628 Off
-
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Residences at Monterra Commons 55+
3991 NW 82nd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Good Value1 BED$4,244+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,516+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+2 BEDS$3,420+
Mira Delray
2095 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,225+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,515+Base Rent$4,910 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$5,225 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,291+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,936+
Arvella
2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,967+
Countyline Apartments
1080 NE 215th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33179 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,786+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$3,040+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,055+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,250+
Miami Shores Luxury Apartments
8951 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,574+3 BEDS$3,069+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669
Solano at Miramar
11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,809+3 BEDS$3,365+
Crescent House Apartments
6460 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,798 - $4,174Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,887
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,315+
Clipper Cove Apartments
1500 Southern Cross Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
Azure Villas Apartments
3252 SW 52nd Ave, Pembroke Park, FL 33023 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$2,846+3 BEDS$3,255+Base Rent$2,370 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,384 - $3,595
10X Mizner Park
33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,597+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,711+3 BEDS$3,411+4 BEDS$4,261+Base Rent$2,625 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,711 - $4,261
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,284Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,324
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,662+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,866Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,083
Lila at Sunrise
4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $445 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,109Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,288
Manor in Plantation
601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Discounts1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$2,656+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,638+
Residences at Lakehouse
8340 Commerce Way, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$2,982+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,416 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,681+
Boynton Place Apartments
10492 Boynton Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,504+
Club Lake Pointe Apartments
555 Lakeview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,370+
Avalon Coconut Creek
5401 Wiles Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,014+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,794+2 BEDS$3,901+3 BEDS$5,361+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301