Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near University Common Plaza in Tamarac, FL - Page 2

31,163 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $595 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,883+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,787+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+

    Quantum Apartments

    525 NE 7th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 247-1778
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,154+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+
    3 BEDS
    $3,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,988 - $5,358
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,154 - $3,510

    Natura Gardens

    17351 NW 94th Ct, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
    (786) 828-5320
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,164+
    2 BEDS
    $2,392+
    3 BEDS
    $3,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,164 - $3,389
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,389

    Blu Atlantic

    5550 Nepsa Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484
    (561) 571-9354
  4. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,960+
    1 BED
    $2,115+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $2,650+

    Midtown 24

    700 SW 78th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 219-9187
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $2,705+

    Oak Enclave

    2301 NW 167th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
    (754) 208-0587
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,254+
    2 BEDS
    $2,770+
    3 BEDS
    $3,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,044 - $3,959
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,254 - $3,607

    Pines Garden at City Center

    10400 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 465-7635
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,190+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+
    3 BEDS
    $3,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,190 - $3,360

    IMT Gulfstream

    3501 S Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    (561) 739-4925
  8. 1 BED
    $4,180+
    2 BEDS
    $5,274+
    3 BEDS
    $7,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,095 - $10,999
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,180 - $11,084

    Gables Riverwalk

    333 N New River Dr E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (954) 398-5643
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    3 BEDS
    $3,700+

    Metropolitan

    1220 NE 24th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
    (954) 231-4005
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,836+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+

    Arcadia

    8601 W McNab Rd, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0548
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,950+

    Emerald Bay

    8570 W 40th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018
    (866) 748-3447
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,405+
    2 BEDS
    $3,582+
    3 BEDS
    $4,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405 - $4,598
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,598

    Aviah Flagler Village

    440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (954) 280-2094
  13. Price Drop. $252 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $1,948+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,300

    Aciano Hialeah

    6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
    (786) 422-9468
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $2,869+
    3 BEDS
    $3,683+

    Boca Vue

    9260 Boca Vue Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
    (754) 220-5854
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18