- Northwood Estates Apartments
Apartments for Rent near North Monroe Shops in Tallahassee, FL
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,659+
-
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Grove at Bradford Hills
3335 Rhea Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312 -
1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,560+
Blairstone Apartment Homes
501 Blairstone Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32301 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$660+3 BEDS$599+4 BEDS$469+
Townhomes at TSC
2700 W Pensacola St, Tallahassee, FL 32304 -
Price Drop. $130 Off2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$549+4 BEDS$489+
ReNew Tallahassee
1505 W Tharpe St, Tallahassee, FL 32303 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Tallahassee
-
Price Drop. $90 Off|1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$976+3 BEDS$821+4 BEDS$753+
West 10
2614 W Tennessee St, Tallahassee, FL 32304 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,564+
Capital Walk Apartments
850 Capital Walk Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,410+4 BEDS$1,775+
The Lory of Tallahassee
2915 Sharer Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312 -
1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$1,787+
Lakeside at Southwood
1894 Merchants Row Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32311 -
Price Drop. $103 Off|1 BED$859+2 BEDS$920+3 BEDS$1,185+
Aspen Run I and II
2060 Continental Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32304 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,285+
Reserve at Midtown
2000 N Meridian Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,510+
Park at Southwood
2000 Merchants Row Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32311 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,496+
Franklin Pointe
631 E Call St, Tallahassee, FL 32301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,420+4 BEDS$1,745+
Tally Square Apartments
1112 S Magnolia Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,470+
Parkway Square Apartments
2855 Apalachee Pky, Tallahassee, FL 32301 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$860+4 BEDS$609+
Forum Tallahassee
2525 W Tennessee St, Tallahassee, FL 32304 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,399+
Alexis Chase
1747 Capital Cir NE, Tallahassee, FL 32308 -
|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,699+
Arbor Landing at Lake Jackson
4910 N Monroe St, Tallahassee, FL 32303 -
|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,400+
Capital Luxury Condominiumns
3000 S Adams St, Tallahassee, FL 32301 -
|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,840+
Twin Oaks at Southwood
2500 Merchants Row Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32311 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,519+
Azalea Place
600 Victory Garden Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301 -
|1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,639+
Arbor View
2750 Old Saint Augustine Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,828+
MAA Southwood
3700 Capital Cir SE, Tallahassee, FL 32311 -
|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$999+
Glen Oaks Apartments
2074 Midyette Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32301 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,658+
MAA Oak Grove
1900 Centre Pointe Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32308 -
Price Drop. $115 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$606Base Rent$595 - $624Required Monthly Fees$11Total Monthly Price$606 - $635
The Asher
600 Dixie Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,145+
The Rowe
444 W College Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32301 -
-
|STUDIO$1,725+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$890+
The Luxe on West Call
1600 W Call St, Tallahassee, FL 32304 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|
-
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,406+3 BEDS$1,317+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,676
Canyon Park
1325 W Tharpe St, Tallahassee, FL 32303 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|
-
Price Drop. $263 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,344 - $1,722Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,759
Capital Place at Southwood
2300 Bluff Oak Way, Tallahassee, FL 32311 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,525+
The Crossing at 2600
2600 Miccosukee Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32308 -
-
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$3,549+
Millstream at Cascades
850 S Gadsden St, Tallahassee, FL 32301 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,100+4 BEDS$1,205+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,380
Live Oaks @ 275
275 John Knox Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Cottages at Capital Circle
5350 Capital Cir SW, Tallahassee, FL 32305
North Monroe Shops in Tallahassee, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,291 apartments near North Monroe Shops Mall in Tallahassee, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the North Monroe Shops Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Tallahassee, FL!
Education