Apartments for Rent near Beachwalk in St Johns, FL - Page 8
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,564 -
Discounts1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,941+The Fountains at Deerwood
7816 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,580+
The Finley
9541 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,859+
Links at Windsor Parke
13700 Sutton Park Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$984+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,228+3 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$902 - $1,488Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$984 - $1,570
Cove at Peninsula
4207 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,224+3 BEDS$1,449+
Riverside at Orange Park
606 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,100+
Southwest Villas ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
5565 Connie Jean Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Discounts2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,185+4 BEDS$1,412+
Savannah Springs Apartments
6945 Morse Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$1,451 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $4,424
The Strand
1401 Riverplace Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,667+4 BEDS$1,992+
The Villages at Oakleaf
573 Oakleaf Plantation Pky, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,453+
Gregory Cove
5601 Edenfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$916+3 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$881 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$916 - $1,655
Edge at Lakeside
622 Filmore St, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,902+
Cobblestone at Eagle Harbor
1717 County Road 220, Fleming Island, FL 32003 -
Price Drop. $262 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,489+
St. John's Pointe Apartment Homes
141 Old Orange Park Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,271+
Antlers Apartments
8433 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$1,809+
Village Walk
7651 Gate Pky E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$905+2 BEDS$802+
Rivers End
5520 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,550+
Townhomes at Maverick Trails
3045 Glen Park Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Beach Bluff ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living in a Laid Back Coastal Community
3210 Discovery Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$264Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,964
Bella Terraza
355 MONUMENT, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
STUDIO$790+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,150+
Bridgepoint
1500 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,458+4 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$1,270 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,748
Addison Landing
9455 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,849+
Bay Club
9009 Western Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,501+
Nathan Ridge
3845 Nathan Rdg Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,617+
Oaks at St. John
210 Nettles Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,425+
Pine Meadows Apartments
3451 Saland Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,700+
Landings at Lake Gray
6500 Lake Gray Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
Murray Hill Commons
1115 Edgewood Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,175+
Lindsey Terrace Apartments
8500 Argyle Business Loop, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Good Value1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,516+
Bell Riverside
2054 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$996+2 BEDS$558+3 BEDS$647+4 BEDS$718+
Leigh Meadows Apartments
4320 Sunbeam Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,720+
Courtney Manor Apartments
5620 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,402+
Madelyn Oaks Apartments
5710 Lenox Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,519+
Madison Manor
7400 Hogan Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,513+