Apartments for Rent near Beachwalk in St Johns, FL - Page 3
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,455+
-
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,398+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,391Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,445
SUR Southside Quarter
7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,385+
SoBA Apartments
1444 Home St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999
Lofts at Baymeadows | Flexible Leases
8050 Baymeadows Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $799 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,100+
Atwater at Nocatee
50 Pine Shadow Pky, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $550 Off|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,985+
Brisa at St. Augustine
40 Brisa Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,270+
Argyle Lake at Oakleaf Town Center
9849 Crosshill Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,345 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,274
The Felix
11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,317+
RISE Doro
960 E Adams St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,099+
Integra Park at Oakleaf
824 Integra Park Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Hendricks at San Marco
1520 Alford Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,176+
AVERE SOUTHSIDE QUARTER
7507 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,502+
Sentosa Beachwalk
35 Crystal Palm Blvd, St Johns, FL 32259 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,345
Eden at Kendall West
9105 Tredinick Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,388+
RISE Bartram Park
14900 Inspire Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,875+
LUCA St. Augustine
250 Moultrie Landing Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,324+
The Jack
3460 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,475+
One Riverside
1 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,447Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,592
Eight Winds
50 Wexford Way St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,887+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,985
THE VANTAGE APARTMENTS
7960 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,335
Presidium Regal
14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,382 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,157
Flagler Crossing
725 Flagler Crossing Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,623Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,738
The Aston at Town Center
10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Maggie Flats
3730 DuPont Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Price Drop. $524 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,660Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,615
Soluna
25 Silver Moon Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,444Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,464
Tropia Luxury Apartments
13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,689+
The Bradley St Augustine
350 Bay Laurel Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,349+
RISE at Nocatee
1200 Preservation Trl, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,600+
Woodside at Seven Pines
11830 Buckfield Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,328+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,147Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,339
Beachline
13305 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,331+3 BEDS$2,442+
Bainbridge Ponte Vedra
440 Burbank Ave, Town Of Nocatee, FL 32081 -
|STUDIO$1,021+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,307+
Lofts at Cathedral
325 Duval St E, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,477+Base Rent$1,598 - $3,429Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,554
The Southerly at The Shipyard
130 Shipyard Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,777+Base Rent$1,337 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,042
Hurston
50 Lago Mar Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,916+
Novo Westlake
4910 Samaritan Way, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Southerly at St. Augustine
50 Ventures Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,185+
RISE Baymeadows
7311 Baymeadows Way, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+
Palmhouse
1485 Fouraker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221 -
Good Value1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,199+
Tapestry Palmera
121 Oxmoor Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,129+
Ascend At Clay Town Center
1637 Ascend Village Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,699+
Madison Palms
8300 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,298+
Terrassa Luxury Apartments
20 Mars Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084