Apartments for Rent near Walsingham Commons in Seminole, FL - Page 7
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$1,300 - $4,993Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $5,032
Avana Coachman
2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$2,810+
1100 Apex
1100 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Good Value1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,929+Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$3,211+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,742+
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,956
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $452 OffSTUDIO$2,211+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$2,809+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,448+
Charleston on 66th
12700 66th St N, Largo, FL 33773 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,577 - $2,017Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,053
Trinity Club Apartments
10800 Torino Dr, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,569+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,197 - $1,710Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,815
BAYVUE
5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $184 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Drake at St. Pete
1699 68th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,601+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,713
Runaway Bay
4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Waterside Village
3600 49th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nordica Bay
120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,960+
Windsor Manor
8610 Pine Tree Ct, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $803 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,882+
Vantage on Hillsborough Apartments
5307 Reflections Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Calais Park Apartments
5800 Calais Ln, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,619+
Cypress Place Apartments
825 Cypress St, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lindru Gardens
711 S Lincoln Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,379+
St. Charles Row
1175 Pinellas Point Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334
Oasis at Ballast Point
3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,900+
Monterey Lakes Apartments
7501 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
-
STUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,276+
930 Central Flats
930 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,755+
Madison Oaks Apartment Homes
220 Calibre Downs Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,787+
Bridges at Bayside
500 110th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Pineview Apartments
1585 Greenlea Dr, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Landings At Cypress Meadows
3605 Landings Way Dr, Tampa, FL 33624