Apartments for Rent near Walsingham Commons in Seminole, FL - Page 2
-
|1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,720+
-
|
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,989+
Grande Oasis at Carrollwood
3516 Grand Cayman Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,650+
Marina Walk Apartments
3680 46th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$4,538+
Marina Club Apartment homes
4341 34th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,949+
Westshore Palms at Kennedy
4350 W Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,525+
Osprey Pointe Apartment Homes
1900 55th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
|1 BED$2,906+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$8,067+
The Emerson at Rocky Point
3015 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,231+1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Fitzgerald
1211 E Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,088+
Bayshore Palms at Soho
1405 S Lorenzo Ave, Tampa, FL 33629 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,606+
Trellis at the Lakes
11401 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $356 Off|STUDIO$1,985+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,383+
The Slade at Channelside
1190 E Washington St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,103+
MAA Palm Harbor
2400 Clubside Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$850+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Hyde Park Collection
511 S Westland Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+
White Lake Apartments
5290 70th Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,716 - $6,433Required Monthly Fees$171 - $405Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,887 - $2,863
Tuscany Bay Apartments
12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $510 OffSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,825+
The Delmar
4003 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,336+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,516Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,563
Four Lakes at Clearwater
6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656
Cortland Brighton Bay
10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,886+
The Breyley Apartments
1820 Sunset Point Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,585+
MAA Rocky Point
3101 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,258 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,813
Stillwater Palms
2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$1,998+
Palmera at Gandy
10501 3rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Royal Breeze Apartments
21227 N US Highway 19, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Good Value
-
|1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,731+
Lincoln Shores Apartments
11601 4Th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,875+
Fairways at Feather Sound
13621 Feather Sound Cir E, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$3,870+
Peninsula at Northwood
2690 Enterprise Rd E, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $595 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,830+
Peridot Palms
10601 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,204+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $3,229
M South
5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$3,258+Base Rent$1,880 - $5,861Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,040 - $3,889
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,946+1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$3,440+
Channel Club
1115 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
|STUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,468+3 BEDS$3,824+
Cortona South Tampa
5145 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,196Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,213+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,423+
Avanti
201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,778+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$5,036+Base Rent$1,713 - $8,384Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $5,036
Arabelle Riverwalk
202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,330+1 BED$2,836+2 BEDS$4,258+3 BEDS$8,810+Base Rent$2,120 - $24,212Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,330 - $24,422
Ascent St. Petersburg
225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701