Apartments for Rent near Walsingham Commons in Seminole, FL - Page 6
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,987+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,541+3 BEDS$3,287+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,697+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,287Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,697
Carrollwood Station
8781 White Swan Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Discounts1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,083+
Lakes of Northdale Apartments
16297 Northdale Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,148+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,927+
Beacon 430
430 3rd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$3,073+
Havana Square Apartments
400 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
STUDIO$1,962+1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$3,142+
Arte St. Pete
1661 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$2,766+
Gateway at Pinellas Apartments
9505 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,811+
The Palms of Clearwater
25 N Belcher Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,153+
Rocky Creek Apartments
6820 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$1,402 - $3,059Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,961
The Pointe at Carrollwood
4949 Marbrisa Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,458+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,856 - $3,128
Lantower Westshore
4504 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $264 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,965+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,720+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,045Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,055
Ridgeview
6321 113th St, Seminole, FL 33772 -
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,306+3 BEDS$2,159+
Shoreline Pointe Apartments
501 116th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,980+
Sailpointe Apartments
6742 Gulfport Blvd, South Pasadena, FL 33707 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,105+
Alaris Grande
1201 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Westshore Marina Flats
5009 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,197 - $1,710Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,815
BAYVUE
5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $184 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Drake at St. Pete
1699 68th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,601+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,713
Runaway Bay
4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$2,718+
Epic at Gateway
3115 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,185+
Cypress Grand
8134 Colonial Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,825+
Westshore Crossing
4515 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,960+
Windsor Manor
8610 Pine Tree Ct, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lindru Gardens
711 S Lincoln Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,331 - $10,114Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $10,188
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,941+Base Rent$1,789 - $6,329Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,580
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,882+
Vantage on Hillsborough Apartments
5307 Reflections Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,168+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,272+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$1,962 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,168 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,870+
Enclave at Sabal Pointe Apartments
2148 54th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,753+Base Rent$1,612 - $5,811Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,848
Promenade at Carillon
540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -