Apartments for Rent near Park Starkey Plaza in Seminole, FL - Page 5
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$2,784+Base Rent$1,828 - $6,154Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $2,934
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+
The Flats at Seminole Heights
4111 N Poplar Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Breyley Apartments
1820 Sunset Point Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$850+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Hyde Park Collection
511 S Westland Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,675+
Bay Colony Apartments
3403 W Marlin Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $611 Off3 BEDS$2,623+4 BEDS$2,304+
Cyrene at MiraBay
5538 Lavender Cotton Pl, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,310+
Westwood Reserve Apartments
8801 Citrus Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,072+
La Union
1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,475+
Fernwood Grove Apartments
4900 N Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,675+
Alta Mar at Broadwater Apartments
3901 38th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,512+3 BEDS$2,720+
Amelia at Westshore
6608 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+
White Lake Apartments
5290 70th Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,502+
Inlet Bay at Gateway
12000 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -