Apartments for Rent near Park Starkey Plaza in Seminole, FL - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$1,239+4 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $6,796
-
|
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$6,078+
Bainbridge Bayview
2981 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,598+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,458 - $3,123Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,652
Legacy Encore
1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,897+
Solano Belleair
1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,747+
Rowan Pointe
7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,726+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,261+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679
The MAV
601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,386+
Shadetree Apartments
3511 Great Cypress Cir, Ruskin, FL 33573 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,874+
MacAlpine Place
152 Macalpine Way, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
|1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,822+
Peridot Palms
10601 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,362 - $3,222Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,019
Cortland Bowery
6301 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656
Cortland Brighton Bay
10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,262Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,837 - $5,925Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,330
Cortland Satori
3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,488+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,747 - $7,832Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $6,215
Cortland Westshore
6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,098+
MAA Palm Harbor
2400 Clubside Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,670+
MAA Rocky Point
3101 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$4,275+
MAA Harbour Island
708 Harbour Post Dr, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,065 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,734
WestEnd
7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,085 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,167
Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake
6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$4,018+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $4,018
Azola South Tampa
7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,110+
Caspia, an Alexan Community
705 Redbud Lane, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+
Imperial Palms Apartments
101 Imperial Palm Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,883+
Aspire at Gateway
5501 110th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,056+4 BEDS$2,229+
Quinn Residences at Moccasin Wallow
9009 Mocassin Wallow Rd, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,420+3 BEDS$3,232+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,131Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $3,232
M South
5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,657 - $2,874
10X Tarpon Springs
1185 S Pinellas Ave, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
Price Drop. $310 Off
-
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,048+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,227+Base Rent$1,888 - $5,949Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,905
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $509 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$7,017+4 BEDS$10,593+Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $10,593
Park & Main
221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $856 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$3,299+
TGM Ibis Walk
871 Ibis Walk Pl N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,775+
Modera St. Petersburg
201 17th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,505+
Modera Encore
1150 Hank Ballard Street, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$3,022+
The Rosery
811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,597+3 BEDS$3,326+Base Rent$1,874 - $3,767Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,883
Marlowe South Tampa
7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Good Value1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,616+
Anthem Clearwater
2770 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $359 Off|STUDIO$1,985+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,795+
The Slade at Channelside
1190 E Washington St, Tampa, FL 33602